Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kazan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kazan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kazan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7251,694
BustAfghanistan 2,9391,826
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,7621,716
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,6151,625
FarahAfghanistan 2,7881,732
GardizAfghanistan 2,9021,804
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8781,788
HeratAfghanistan 2,5931,611
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,7521,710
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,8731,785
KabulAfghanistan 2,8091,745
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9921,859
KhostAfghanistan 2,9581,838
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5881,608
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,4981,552
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5131,562
North SalangAfghanistan 2,7241,693
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,5381,577
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,4581,528
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8771,788
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9241,817
ShkoderAlbania 2,6141,624
TiranaAlbania 2,6611,654
VloreAlbania 2,7491,708
AdrarAlgeria 4,9743,091
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0202,498
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0162,495
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7292,317
BatnaAlgeria 3,9092,429
BecharAlgeria 4,7852,974
BejaiaAlgeria 3,9052,427
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,8973,043
BiskraAlgeria 4,0232,500
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,5522,829
ChlefAlgeria 4,1742,594
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,8472,390
DjanetAlgeria 4,7542,954
DjelfaAlgeria 4,1832,599
El GoleaAlgeria 4,5572,832
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,0712,530
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,3422,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,2672,651
In AmenasAlgeria 4,3922,729
In SalahAlgeria 4,8733,028
MilianaAlgeria 4,1122,555
OranAlgeria 4,3402,697
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,1853,222
SkikdaAlgeria 3,7802,349
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1123,177
TebessaAlgeria 3,8292,380
TimimounAlgeria 4,8262,999
TindoufAlgeria 5,4763,403
TouggourtAlgeria 4,1492,579
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2928,881
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1673,832
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,6802,287
HuamboAngola 8,2335,116
LuandaAngola 7,9124,917
LuenaAngola 7,9874,963
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,6155,353
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,10210,006
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9989,941
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,0159,952
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,3149,516
ByrdAntarctica 17,28710,743
DavisAntarctica 14,0218,713
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0559,977
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,63610,338
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,1818,812
AzulArgentina 14,4468,977
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,7479,164
BarilocheArgentina 15,4909,626
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,1878,816
CeresArgentina 14,0128,707
ChamicalArgentina 14,3248,901
ChepesArgentina 14,4258,964
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5949,691
ConcordiaArgentina 13,8868,629
CórdobaArgentina 14,2748,870
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,2798,873
CorrientesArgentina 13,6058,454
EsquelArgentina 15,6199,706
EzeizaArgentina 14,2098,830
FormosaArgentina 13,4648,367
General PicoArgentina 14,6059,076
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,0658,740
JuninArgentina 14,3358,908
La PlataArgentina 14,1828,813
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5658,429
La RiojaArgentina 14,2748,870
LaboulayeArgentina 14,4548,982
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,17510,052
Las LomitasArgentina 13,4808,377
Malarg EArgentina 14,9539,292
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,3469,536
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,4028,949
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,2608,861
MendozaArgentina 14,6949,131
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,6869,126
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,7768,560
NeuquenArgentina 15,1349,405
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,4068,952
OranArgentina 13,5788,437
ParanaArgentina 14,0808,749
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,6958,510
PehuajoArgentina 14,5039,012
PergaminoArgentina 14,2608,861
PigeArgentina 14,6719,117
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,2838,875
PosadasArgentina 13,4238,341
PresidenciaArgentina 13,6588,487
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,7559,169
Punta IndioArgentina 14,1778,810
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,0968,759
ReconquistaArgentina 13,8128,583
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,4258,964
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0739,988
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5798,438
RosarioArgentina 14,1938,820
SaltaArgentina 13,8008,575
San AntonioArgentina 15,0869,374
San LuisArgentina 14,5709,054
San RafaelArgentina 14,8059,200
Santa RosaArgentina 14,7069,139
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,9798,686
SarmientoArgentina 15,6819,744
TrelewArgentina 15,2759,492
TucumanArgentina 13,9548,671
UshuaiaArgentina 16,19210,062
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,3848,939
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,1228,775
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,5479,040
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7601,094
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1525,687
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1108,147
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9937,453
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8547,366
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7627,309
AmberleyAustralia 13,3428,291
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1328,160
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3478,294
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6356,609
CairnsAustralia 11,9577,430
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7758,560
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8236,726
CedunaAustralia 12,5867,821
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8367,977
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9737,440
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2488,233
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5347,167
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5968,449
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2677,623
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1396,922
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6356,609
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7405,431
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4788,375
East SaleAustralia 13,8818,626
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0897,512
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0897,512
EssendonAustralia 13,7178,524
ForrestAustralia 12,1547,553
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0038,702
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2496,990
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,6397,233
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9776,821
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2808,874
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2758,870
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2197,593
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7867,324
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1628,800
LavertonAustralia 13,7198,525
LearmonthAustralia 10,5936,582
LongreachAustralia 12,4527,738
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4527,738
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0728,745
Low HeadAustralia 14,0978,760
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5547,801
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7409,781
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7966,709
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2426,986
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7088,518
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7288,531
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2588,239
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4788,375
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9127,402
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4148,957
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7377,294
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8268,592
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0988,139
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5916,581
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2747,628
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6097,214
Port HedlandAustralia 10,6606,624
RichmondAustralia 13,7298,531
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8327,974
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7828,564
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7778,561
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4957,143
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,4947,143
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1666,939
TibooburraAustralia 12,8417,979
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2347,602
WaggaAustralia 13,6578,487
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7495,437
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7268,530
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1687,562
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3357,044
WoomeraAustralia 12,6817,880
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7476,678
GrazAustria 2,5071,558
InnsbruckAustria 2,7441,705
KlagenfurtAustria 2,5981,615
LinzAustria 2,5081,558
SalzburgAustria 2,6081,620
ViennaAustria 2,3711,474
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,6501,647
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7611,095
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9231,195
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6871,048
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6811,045
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6831,046
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9381,826
LerwickUk 2,9391,826
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6441,021
QubaAzerbaijan 1,599994
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6221,008
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7971,116
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6801,044
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,593990
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7611,095
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8741,164
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6881,049
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,576979
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8483,634
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7293,560
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9233,681
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,7186,039
MuharraqBahrain 3,2792,038
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0913,164
DhakaBangladesh 4,8993,044
CharnocksBarbados 9,9376,175
BrestBelarus 1,7081,061
GomelBelarus 1,243772
GrodnoBelarus 1,6251,010
MinskBelarus 1,390864
MogilevBelarus 1,235768
VitebskBelarus 1,191740
BrusselsBelgium 2,9781,851
D’UccleBelgium 2,9781,851
OstendeBelgium 3,0441,892
Belize CityBelize 10,9466,802
BeninBenin 6,8604,263
BohiconBenin 6,7964,223
CotonouBenin 6,8604,263
KandiBenin 6,3633,954
NatitingouBenin 6,5244,054
ParakouBenin 6,5534,072
SaveBenin 6,6904,157
BermudaBermuda 8,3985,219
La PazBolivia 13,2218,216
Santa CruzBolivia 13,0288,096
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,5421,580
FrancistownBotswana 8,8005,468
MaunBotswana 8,7645,446
TshaneBotswana 9,2385,741
AimoresBrazil 11,8047,335
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,9946,832
AltamiraBrazil 11,0146,844
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,7237,285
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,3207,656
ApodiBrazil 10,3406,425
AracajuBrazil 10,7776,697
AracuaiBrazil 11,6297,226
AragarcasBrazil 12,1767,566
AraxaBrazil 12,1747,565
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,5496,555
BageBrazil 13,6458,479
BambuiBrazil 12,1547,552
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1287,537
BarbalhaBrazil 10,5866,578
BarcelosBrazil 11,4617,122
BarraBrazil 11,1726,942
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,7936,707
BarreirasBrazil 11,3847,074
BelémBrazil 10,6206,600
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0217,470
BelterraBrazil 11,1316,917
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,0506,867
Bom JesusBrazil 13,1918,197
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,3867,076
BrasiliaBrazil 11,8967,392
BrevesBrazil 10,7676,691
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9297,413
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1777,567
CabroboBrazil 10,6986,648
CaceresBrazil 12,5307,786
CaetiteBrazil 11,4087,089
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3656,441
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,7327,912
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9108,022
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,3727,688
Campos SalesBrazil 10,6256,602
CanavieirasBrazil 11,3287,039
CaparaoBrazil 11,9467,423
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2597,618
CaratingaBrazil 11,8997,394
CaravelasBrazil 11,5347,167
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,4997,146
CarolinaBrazil 11,0986,897
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,8277,971
CataguasesBrazil 12,0757,503
CatalaoBrazil 12,1137,527
CatanduvaBrazil 12,4407,730
CaxiasBrazil 10,6146,596
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2828,253
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1916,333
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1257,534
ChapecoBrazil 13,1938,198
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1077,523
CipoBrazil 10,8836,763
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,2967,019
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9097,400
CordeiroBrazil 12,1127,527
CorrentinaBrazil 11,4897,139
CorumbaBrazil 12,7917,949
CoximBrazil 12,5687,810
CrateusBrazil 10,4746,509
CuiabaBrazil 12,3877,697
CuritibaBrazil 12,8377,977
DiamantinaBrazil 11,8497,363
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3047,646
DouradosBrazil 12,9038,018
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2617,619
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,4808,376
EspinosaBrazil 11,5037,148
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8406,114
FloraniaBrazil 10,3216,414
FlorestaBrazil 10,6586,623
FlorianoBrazil 10,7686,691
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,9838,067
FormosaBrazil 11,8367,355
FortalezaBrazil 10,2166,349
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,1798,190
FrancaBrazil 12,2937,639
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5576,560
GoianiaBrazil 12,0587,493
GoiasBrazil 12,0467,485
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8007,333
GrajauBrazil 10,8946,770
GuairaBrazil 13,0308,097
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,2896,394
GuaratingaBrazil 11,4627,122
IbiriteBrazil 12,0357,479
IguatuBrazil 10,4996,524
IlheusBrazil 11,2566,995
ImperatrizBrazil 10,9356,795
IndaialBrazil 12,9638,055
IpameriBrazil 12,0857,510
IraiBrazil 13,2378,225
IreceBrazil 11,1116,904
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1366,920
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,3917,079
ItaitubaBrazil 11,3467,051
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,7667,312
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0087,462
ItapevaBrazil 12,6847,882
ItirucuBrazil 11,1806,947
ItuacuBrazil 11,3057,025
IvinhemaBrazil 12,8557,988
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6817,880
JacobinaBrazil 11,0136,843
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,2586,374
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2916,395
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,9597,431
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1497,549
LavrasBrazil 12,2037,583
LencoisBrazil 11,1966,957
LinharesBrazil 11,7357,292
LondrinaBrazil 12,7777,940
MacapaBrazil 10,6446,614
MacauBrazil 10,2186,350
MaceioBrazil 10,5796,574
MachadoBrazil 12,2987,642
ManausBrazil 11,4887,139
MarabaBrazil 11,0226,849
MaringaBrazil 12,8287,972
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0196,848
Monte AzulBrazil 11,5107,152
Monte SantoBrazil 10,8726,756
MonteiroBrazil 10,4996,524
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,7277,287
Morada NovaBrazil 10,3246,415
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,0636,874
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1457,547
ObidosBrazil 11,1006,898
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,6206,600
ParacatuBrazil 11,9597,431
ParanaBrazil 11,5977,207
ParanaguaBrazil 12,7997,954
ParanaibaBrazil 12,4517,737
ParintinsBrazil 11,2416,985
ParnaibaBrazil 10,3536,433
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2778,250
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0617,495
PaulistanaBrazil 10,7756,696
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,7106,655
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,5027,147
PeixeBrazil 11,5967,206
PetrolinaBrazil 10,8496,742
PicosBrazil 10,6996,649
PiraiBrazil 12,2607,618
PirenopolisBrazil 11,9677,436
PompeuBrazil 12,0227,471
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,9858,069
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8806,761
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0208,091
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,2487,611
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,3558,299
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4777,132
PosseBrazil 11,6467,237
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3926,458
RecifeBrazil 10,3816,451
RemansoBrazil 10,9736,819
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,5937,826
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2407,606
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9308,035
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2757,628
SalvadorBrazil 11,0596,872
Santa MariaBrazil 13,4828,378
SantaremBrazil 11,0966,895
SantosBrazil 12,5247,783
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,4517,737
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,3167,032
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,4676,504
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,1268,157
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,4538,360
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2817,632
Sao LuisBrazil 10,4606,500
Sao MateusBrazil 11,6587,245
São PauloBrazil 12,5047,770
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,3837,695
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,5677,809
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9306,792
SerrinhaBrazil 10,9616,811
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9987,456
SobralBrazil 10,3206,413
SoureBrazil 10,5586,561
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,2506,991
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,7828,564
SurubimBrazil 10,4116,469
TaguatingaBrazil 11,4967,144
TarauacaBrazil 12,6007,830
TauaBrazil 10,5356,547
TefeBrazil 11,7917,327
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6847,260
TeresinaBrazil 10,6016,588
TiriosBrazil 10,7426,675
TorresBrazil 13,2068,206
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4916,519
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,5807,817
TriunfoBrazil 10,5626,564
TucuruiBrazil 10,9076,778
TuriacuBrazil 10,4536,496
UaupesBrazil 11,6007,209
UbatubaBrazil 12,4047,708
UberabaBrazil 12,2517,613
VassourasBrazil 12,2257,597
VicosaBrazil 12,0277,474
VitoriaBrazil 11,8347,354
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3827,073
Ze DocaBrazil 10,6466,615
BurgasBulgaria 2,1431,332
LomBulgaria 2,2651,408
PlevenBulgaria 2,2221,381
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3181,440
SadovoBulgaria 2,3091,435
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4491,522
SofiaBulgaria 2,3511,461
VarnaBulgaria 2,0591,280
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4874,031
BurundiBurundi 6,8134,234
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,8424,251
SiemreapCambodia 6,6134,109
BatouriCameroon 6,4864,031
DoualaCameroon 6,7374,186
GarouaCameroon 6,0313,748
MamfeCameroon 6,5844,091
MarouaCameroon 5,8793,653
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2253,868
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5234,054
YaoundeCameroon 6,6744,147
YokoCameroon 6,4614,015
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3115,165
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2263,869
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6224,115
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1792,597
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6064,726
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8394,872
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1824,463
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2965,155
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3433,941
Banff, AbCanada 8,0424,997
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6454,751
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1793,840
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1085,038
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7104,791
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9744,955
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6604,760
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8684,889
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9254,925
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9314,929
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2463,260
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9464,316
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0603,766
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0334,992
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9783,715
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2413,257
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2593,268
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9673,708
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0073,733
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,0424,997
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1203,803
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1934,470
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0234,364
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0414,376
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0374,373
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0754,396
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3343,936
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9524,320
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4303,996
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8744,272
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0573,764
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1433,196
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6254,738
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5444,688
Comox, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4263,993
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0793,778
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8964,907
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2185,107
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4394,001
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8024,848
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5824,712
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3214,549
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5184,050
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3633,333
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1874,466
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7604,822
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7874,839
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7474,814
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7584,821
Edson, AbCanada 7,7894,840
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1155,043
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7594,200
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0625,010
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6572,894
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4494,629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1634,451
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3944,595
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2544,508
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0755,018
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9234,302
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0364,372
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2574,510
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2244,489
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2254,489
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7043,544
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4103,983
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1334,433
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3705,201
Golden, BcCanada 8,0454,999
Goose, NfCanada 6,2983,914
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8504,878
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6344,744
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2354,496
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8824,277
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0464,378
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2054,477
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1824,463
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2973,913
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2465,124
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9854,341
Hope, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8093,610
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4784,026
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2213,866
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7043,544
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9473,074
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7784,834
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1415,059
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4944,657
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4964,658
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2155,105
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8064,851
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7954,844
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0603,766
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2153,862
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1923,848
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5544,694
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4694,641
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7154,794
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1263,807
Langara, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1725,078
London, OnCanada 8,0835,023
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4433,382
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2124,482
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2025,097
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7383,566
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5704,704
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2045,098
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7364,186
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0044,974
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1095,039
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3005,158
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1234,426
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0444,377
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5454,688
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5634,700
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9924,966
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2494,505
Morden, MbCanada 7,9604,947
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8244,862
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0743,774
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3335,178
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6304,120
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7264,179
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5544,073
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7744,831
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6914,779
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6524,755
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6534,756
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5074,665
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8073,609
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5254,676
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7424,189
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1775,082
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8894,902
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6834,775
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8034,849
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7814,835
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2703,275
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3424,563
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9154,918
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6594,759
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9624,948
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9654,949
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2703,275
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0945,029
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2154,483
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1054,415
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1805,083
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2484,504
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5983,478
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0414,375
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8144,856
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4263,993
Scott, SkCanada 7,8274,864
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8164,235
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2044,476
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4824,650
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1403,816
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7604,822
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5844,713
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7164,795
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6304,120
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0544,384
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0344,992
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0364,993
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9074,292
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7663,583
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1264,428
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5194,673
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0374,373
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2604,511
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8144,856
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5424,687
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3505,189
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9594,946
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9634,948
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8414,872
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2734,519
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9064,292
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0424,376
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4674,640
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3265,174
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7484,815
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7484,815
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3885,212
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4205,232
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5964,099
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0124,979
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1314,431
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0584,386
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9114,916
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2235,110
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8634,886
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8134,855
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3944,595
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7954,223
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8334,868
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9043,669
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9133,674
SalCape Verde 7,3634,575
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3273,932
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,5533,451
AbecheChad 5,2543,265
FayaChad 4,8973,043
MoundouChad 5,9933,724
N’DjamenaChad 5,6733,525
AntofagastaChile 13,9848,690
AricaChile 13,5198,401
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8609,856
ChicoChile 15,9059,883
ChillanChile 15,1949,442
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,2739,491
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3218,899
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9269,897
Curico-General FreireChile 15,0139,329
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,7088,518
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,40810,196
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,29910,128
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5939,068
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,5689,674
ParronChile 14,9229,273
Puerto AysenChile 15,8889,873
Puerto MonttChile 15,6329,714
Punta ArenasChile 16,24210,093
QuinteroChile 14,8689,239
SantiagoChile 14,8619,235
SewellChile 14,8889,252
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,4029,571
ValdiviaChile 15,5189,643
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,4359,591
VallenarChile 14,4528,981
ValparaisoChile 14,8459,225
AltaiChina 2,7791,727
BeijingChina 5,0803,157
ChangchunChina 5,3303,312
ChangduChina 4,6032,861
ChangshaChina 5,8163,614
ChengduChina 5,0583,143
ChongqingChina 5,3183,305
DuianChina 4,2302,629
ErlianChina 4,5402,821
GanzhouChina 6,1573,826
GuangzhouChina 6,2953,912
HaikouChina 6,3833,966
HailarChina 4,6162,868
HamiChina 3,4472,142
HetanChina 3,0891,920
JiuquanChina 3,9822,474
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6851,669
KashiChina 2,6721,661
KunmingChina 5,4743,401
LanzhouChina 4,6062,862
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3792,721
NanchangChina 5,9793,715
NanjingChina 5,8733,649
NanningChina 6,0223,742
PingbianChina 5,5873,472
QingdaoChina 5,6353,501
QiqiharChina 4,9893,100
RuoqiangChina 3,4052,116
ShanghaiChina 6,1033,793
ShantouChina 6,4784,025
ShenyangChina 5,3833,345
TaiyuanChina 5,0293,125
TaoyuanChina 6,6174,112
TengchongChina 5,2143,240
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0121,872
Xi’AnChina 5,0663,148
XichangChina 5,1943,227
YanjiChina 5,6513,511
YichangChina 5,5123,425
YinchuanChina 4,5642,836
YiningChina 2,6171,626
ZhengzhouChina 5,3273,310
ZhijiangChina 5,6893,535
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1217,532
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0437,484
AraucaColombia 11,1426,924
BarranquillaColombia 10,9866,827
Benito SalasColombia 11,7877,325
BogotáColombia 11,5577,181
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1556,932
El CaranoColombia 11,5887,201
Las GaviotasColombia 11,3957,081
MatecanaColombia 11,6307,227
PeralesColombia 11,6367,231
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,0496,866
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0666,877
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,1606,935
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9336,794
VanguardiaColombia 11,5807,196
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,1747,565
YariguiesColombia 11,3127,030
MoroniComoros 7,5204,673
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5367,168
LimonCosta Rica 11,4837,136
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5677,188
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5367,169
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,6741,662
DubrovnikCroatia 2,6541,649
SibenikCroatia 2,7031,680
SplitCroatia 2,6881,670
ZagrebCroatia 2,5511,585
CamagueyCuba 10,1026,277
CasablancaCuba 10,1236,291
HavanaCuba 10,1446,304
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5506,556
FamagustaCyprus 2,5711,598
LarnacaCyprus 2,6071,620
LimassolCyprus 2,6471,645
NicosiaCyprus 2,5911,610
BrnoCzech Republic 2,2971,428
ChebCzech Republic 2,5161,563
MosnovCzech Republic 2,1781,353
PragueCzech Republic 2,3971,490
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1813,841
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7284,181
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3624,575
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7634,824
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3744,582
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2701,411
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1201,317
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5271,570
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,5251,569
MarstalDenmark 2,4191,503
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3211,443
OdenseDenmark 2,4051,495
RandersDenmark 2,3971,490
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1461,333
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4751,538
TønderDenmark 2,5161,564
TylstrupDenmark 2,3831,481
TystofteDenmark 2,3561,464
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3241,444
VestervigDenmark 2,4901,548
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9423,071
Melville HallDominica 9,8086,095
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9266,168
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9006,152
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0386,238
BaniDominican Republic 10,0366,236
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,0826,265
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9536,185
CabreraDominican Republic 9,8816,140
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,9946,210
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9436,179
DajabonDominican Republic 9,9776,200
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,0876,268
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0536,247
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9216,165
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9026,153
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9336,173
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9196,164
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,0606,252
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9076,156
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,9696,195
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1086,281
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9546,185
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9546,186
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9856,205
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9116,159
MichesDominican Republic 9,9016,152
MocaDominican Republic 9,9386,175
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9666,193
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,9466,181
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9576,187
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9036,154
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0716,258
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1316,296
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9376,175
PoloDominican Republic 10,1036,278
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9046,154
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,0536,247
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,8916,146
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9346,173
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9706,195
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9116,159
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9336,172
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8936,148
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9986,213
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,9656,192
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0196,226
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0296,232
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9346,173
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9086,157
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9406,177
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,9716,196
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9976,212
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0696,257
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,9896,207
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9266,168
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9506,183
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9716,196
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9186,163
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,40610,195
CanarEcuador 12,5197,780
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5317,787
IzobambaEcuador 12,2857,634
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2907,637
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,6787,878
MilagroEcuador 12,5127,775
OtavaloEcuador 12,2127,589
PichilingueEcuador 12,4057,709
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4527,738
PuyoEcuador 12,3657,684
QuitoEcuador 12,2627,620
RumipambaEcuador 12,3517,675
San GabrielEcuador 12,1527,551
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1181,938
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1661,967
AswanEgypt 3,7792,348
AsyutEgypt 3,5102,181
BahariyaEgypt 3,4502,144
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2942,047
CairoEgypt 3,1761,973
DabaaEgypt 3,1911,983
DakhlaEgypt 3,7402,324
El ArishEgypt 2,9951,861
El TorEgypt 3,3032,053
FarafraEgypt 3,6152,246
HelwanEgypt 3,2041,991
HurguadaEgypt 3,4142,121
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0971,925
KhargaEgypt 3,6902,293
KosseirEgypt 3,5062,179
LuxorEgypt 3,6002,237
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2121,996
MinyaEgypt 3,4102,119
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0261,880
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1241,941
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3062,054
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1871,980
SalloumEgypt 3,2792,037
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4972,173
SohagEgypt 3,5382,199
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2402,014
TahrirEgypt 3,1451,954
TantaEgypt 3,1201,939
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4167,094
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3747,068
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3777,070
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3757,069
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8064,229
AsmaraEritrea 4,5842,848
AssabEritrea 4,7782,969
MassawaEritrea 4,5392,820
TallinEstonia 1,513940
TartuEstonia 1,398869
VilsandiEstonia 1,6701,038
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2793,280
GonderEthiopia 4,9113,052
NegeleEthiopia 5,6703,524
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,4219,583
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1841,979
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2292,006
Laucala BayFiji 14,0758,746
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9808,687
NandiFiji 13,9808,687
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,4718,993
HelsinkiFinland 1,521945
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,505935
JoensuuFinland 1,346836
JokioinenFinland 1,593990
JyvskylFinland 1,523946
KajaaniFinland 1,515941
KuopioFinland 1,447899
KuusamoFinland 1,558968
LappeenrantaFinland 1,351840
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7811,107
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,6681,037
OuluFinland 1,6461,023
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,7411,082
TampereFinland 1,592989
TurkuFinland 1,6551,028
VaasaFinland 1,7341,078
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2712,032
BiarritzFrance 3,8022,363
BordeauxFrance 3,6552,272
BrestFrance 3,6542,271
CaenFrance 3,3662,092
ChateaurouxFrance 3,3722,096
DijonFrance 3,1351,948
GourdonFrance 3,5312,194
GrenobleFrance 3,2312,008
Le MansFrance 3,4002,113
LilleFrance 3,0681,907
LyonFrance 3,2432,015
MarseilleFrance 3,3822,102
MontpellierFrance 3,4502,144
NancyFrance 2,9791,851
NantesFrance 3,5612,213
NiceFrance 3,2432,015
ParisFrance 3,2141,997
PerpignanFrance 3,5782,224
StrasbourgFrance 2,8991,801
ToulonFrance 3,3632,090
ToulouseFrance 3,6092,243
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,2816,389
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,4936,521
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,2826,389
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,3346,422
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,3226,414
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8579,232
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2989,507
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2969,505
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7399,780
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,37310,174
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2659,486
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,10110,005
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7426,675
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8487,362
BitamGabon 6,8544,259
CocobeachGabon 7,0474,379
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1494,443
LambarnGabon 7,1954,471
LastourvilleGabon 7,1014,413
LibrevilleGabon 7,1124,419
MakokouGabon 6,9514,319
MayumbaGabon 7,4544,632
MitzicGabon 6,9854,340
MkamboGabon 6,8604,263
MoandaGabon 7,1464,441
MouilaGabon 7,2794,523
Port-GentilGabon 7,2594,511
TchibanGabon 7,3804,586
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8868,007
BanjulGambia 7,2694,517
SukhumiGeorgia 1,514941
TbilisiGeorgia 1,594990
BerlinGermany 2,3421,455
BrockenGermany 2,5391,578
CologneGermany 2,8071,745
DresdenGermany 2,3751,476
ErfurtGermany 2,5571,589
EssenGermany 2,7851,731
FichtelbergGermany 2,4611,530
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,7471,707
GeisenheimGermany 2,7981,738
GorlitzGermany 2,2991,429
HamburgGermany 2,4971,552
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4971,552
HannoverGermany 2,5671,595
HelgolandGermany 2,6041,618
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7321,698
KarlsruheGermany 2,8251,755
KasselGermany 2,6371,638
KonstanzGermany 2,8531,773
LeipzigGermany 2,4471,521
LindenbergGermany 2,3021,431
MagdeburgGermany 2,4641,531
MunichGermany 2,6491,646
MünsterGermany 2,7171,689
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3181,441
NurembergGermany 2,6271,633
NurnbergGermany 2,6301,634
PotsdamGermany 2,3601,467
RostockGermany 2,3481,459
SchleswigGermany 2,4901,547
StuttgartGermany 2,7891,733
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,8911,797
ZugspitzeGermany 2,7571,713
AccraGhana 7,0664,391
KumasiGhana 7,0344,371
TamaleGhana 6,7344,184
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5932,854
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3681,471
AthensGreece 2,7361,700
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7581,714
ChiosGreece 2,5801,603
CorfuGreece 2,7961,738
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6131,624
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9101,809
IoanninaGreece 2,7391,702
KalamataGreece 2,9071,806
KerkiraGreece 2,7961,738
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9271,819
LamiaGreece 2,7211,691
LarissaGreece 2,6581,652
LemnosGreece 2,4971,552
LimnosGreece 2,4851,544
MethoniGreece 2,9441,829
MilosGreece 2,8161,750
MitiliniGreece 2,4941,550
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4931,549
NaxosGreece 2,7351,699
PatrasGreece 2,8161,750
RhodesGreece 2,6751,662
SamosGreece 2,6051,619
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6091,621
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9471,831
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5521,586
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8451,768
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9051,805
AasiaatGreenland 4,8182,994
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4532,767
AputiteqGreenland 4,1362,570
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4972,173
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1643,209
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9663,086
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7272,937
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6572,272
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7292,938
JulianehbGreenland 5,1063,173
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8633,022
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6592,274
NanortalikGreenland 5,1113,176
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0483,137
NordGreenland 3,5192,187
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0923,164
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6782,907
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0273,124
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8593,019
UpernavikGreenland 4,6492,889
UummannaqGreenland 4,6692,901
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7516,059
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7526,060
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3367,044
BokeGuinea 7,3944,594
ConakryGuinea 7,4494,629
FaranahGuinea 7,2354,496
KankanGuinea 7,1174,423
KindiaGuinea 7,3594,573
KissidougouGuinea 7,2544,508
LabeGuinea 7,2074,479
MacentaGuinea 7,3034,538
MamouGuinea 7,2834,526
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3074,541
SiguiriGuinea 7,0114,357
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3544,570
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4476,492
TimehriGuyana 10,4816,513
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1276,293
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3187,033
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0686,878
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1566,933
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9606,811
Midway IslandHawaii 9,6906,022
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1546,931
CatacamasHonduras 11,1166,908
CholutecaHonduras 11,3307,040
La CeibaHonduras 11,0716,880
La MesaHonduras 11,1456,926
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9906,829
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2486,990
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2586,996
TelaHonduras 11,0996,897
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4183,988
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4193,989
BudapestHungary 2,2541,401
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2481,397
DebrecenHungary 2,0971,303
KeszthelyHungary 2,4121,499
MiskolcHungary 2,1111,312
PecsHungary 2,4011,492
SzegedHungary 2,2711,411
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4151,501
AkureyriIceland 3,6222,251
DalatangiIceland 3,4322,133
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5322,195
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6822,288
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5092,180
ReykhólarIceland 3,8112,368
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8462,390
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8482,391
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8002,361
AgraIndia 3,9252,439
AhmedabadIndia 4,1102,554
AkolaIndia 4,5282,814
AllahabadIndia 4,2692,653
AmritsarIndia 3,3422,077
BangaloreIndia 5,3463,322
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9333,066
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9783,094
BikanerIndia 3,6332,258
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4473,385
CherrapunjiIndia 4,8152,992
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,8152,992
DaltonganjIndia 4,5212,809
DarbhangaIndia 4,4132,742
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7942,979
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7992,982
DumkaIndia 4,6642,898
DwarkaIndia 4,0562,521
GoaIndia 4,9433,071
GuwahatiIndia 4,7282,938
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9203,057
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,2722,655
JagdalpurIndia 4,9123,052
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8863,036
KotaIndia 4,0282,503
KozhikodeIndia 5,4573,391
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2342,010
LudhianaIndia 3,4662,154
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2543,265
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7802,349
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5492,827
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1623,208
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5752,843
New DelhiIndia 3,7482,329
PambanIndia 5,7923,599
PuneIndia 4,6252,874
SagarIndia 4,2862,663
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1051,930
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7903,598
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7903,598
VeravalIndia 4,2542,643
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1073,173
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,6626,004
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,7555,441
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6565,379
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,9856,205
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,9755,577
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,7676,069
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2714,518
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8586,748
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8014,847
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1995,095
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3236,415
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4645,881
AbadanIran 2,8221,754
ArakIran 2,4101,498
BabolsarIran 2,1311,324
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2232,003
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0321,263
Bandar LengehIran 3,2812,039
BirjandIran 2,6591,652
BushehrIran 2,9801,852
ChahbaharIran 3,5112,182
DezfulIran 2,6121,623
EsfahanIran 2,5901,609
IranshahrIran 3,3052,054
KermanIran 2,9001,802
KermanshahIran 2,3841,481
Khoram AbadIran 2,4811,542
MashhadIran 2,3041,432
OroomiehIran 2,0351,265
RamsarIran 2,0981,304
RashtIran 2,0491,273
SemnanIran 2,2641,407
ShahroudIran 2,1921,362
ShirazIran 2,9261,819
TabrizIran 1,9751,228
TeheranIran 2,2361,389
YazdIran 2,6801,666
ZahedanIran 3,0641,904
ZanjanIran 2,1201,317
BaghdadIraq 2,5321,573
BasraIraq 2,8011,741
BelmulletIreland 3,6652,278
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,6012,237
ClaremorrisIreland 3,6322,257
ClonesIreland 3,5042,177
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,5772,223
CorkIreland 3,7002,299
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,7032,301
DublinIreland 3,4862,166
KilkennyIreland 3,5922,232
Malin HeadIreland 3,4562,148
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5482,205
ShannonIreland 3,6822,288
ValentiaIreland 3,8022,363
EilatIsrael 3,1231,941
HaifaIsrael 2,7761,725
JerusalemIsrael 2,8701,783
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8651,780
AlbengaItaly 3,1581,963
AlgheroItaly 3,3992,112
AmendolaItaly 2,8811,790
AnconaItaly 2,8571,775
ArezzoItaly 2,9701,846
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,8511,772
BergamoItaly 2,9501,833
BolognaItaly 2,9281,819
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,7961,738
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0271,881
BrindisiItaly 2,8201,753
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4602,150
CameriItaly 3,0231,879
CampobassoItaly 2,9421,828
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,3662,092
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4442,140
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4572,148
Cape MeleItaly 3,1621,965
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0271,881
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,2522,021
CerviaItaly 2,8881,794
CiampinoItaly 3,0481,894
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9881,857
Cisa PassItaly 3,0171,875
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,0761,912
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,7401,703
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,3142,060
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0081,869
DecimomannuItaly 3,4572,148
DobbiacoItaly 2,7231,692
FalconaraItaly 2,8661,781
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,9851,855
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,8961,800
FonniItaly 3,3802,101
FrontoneItaly 2,9121,810
FrosinoneItaly 3,0171,875
GelaItaly 3,3332,071
GenoaItaly 3,0891,919
GhediItaly 2,9301,821
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,8711,784
GrazzaniseItaly 3,0161,874
GrossetoItaly 3,0701,908
GrottaglieItaly 2,8641,780
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,2872,042
GuidoniaItaly 3,0241,879
IstranaItaly 2,7991,739
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,5602,212
LatinaItaly 3,0481,894
LatronicoItaly 2,9791,851
LecceItaly 2,8441,768
M. CalamitaItaly 3,1121,934
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,9011,803
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,1621,965
MilanItaly 2,9911,858
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,0131,872
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,0901,920
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,0171,875
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,3032,053
PadovaItaly 2,8311,759
Paganella MountainItaly 2,8341,761
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,2982,049
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,3052,054
PantelleriaItaly 3,4852,166
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,9701,846
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,4032,115
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,9561,837
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,9031,804
PiacenzaItaly 2,9991,864
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,0431,891
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,8721,785
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0941,923
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,9461,831
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0671,906
PrizziItaly 3,3242,066
RadicofaniItaly 3,0161,874
Resia PassItaly 2,8261,756
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8821,791
RivoltoItaly 2,7211,691
Rolle PassItaly 2,7781,726
RomeItaly 3,0421,890
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,0691,907
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,7051,681
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1981,987
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,8541,774
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,8681,782
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,0401,889
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,3752,097
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0191,876
SigonellaItaly 3,2652,029
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,8771,788
TarvisioItaly 2,6531,649
TermoliItaly 2,8881,794
TorinoItaly 3,1151,936
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,1091,932
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,3632,090
TrevicoItaly 2,9481,832
TrevisoItaly 2,7971,738
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6971,676
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,1171,937
UdineItaly 2,7041,680
Ustica IslandItaly 3,2572,024
VeniceItaly 2,7961,737
VeronaItaly 2,8951,799
VicenzaItaly 2,8431,766
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,0501,895